VÉLO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
79200 CHÂTILLON SUR THOUET
/
06.81.89.45.86

Président

Philippe MOREAU
Président du Club
Tél. : 06.88.39.30.65
E-mail : moreau.philippe8@gmail.com

 

Trésorier

Roger HUGONNET
Trésorier
Tél. : 06.81.89.45.86
E-mail : Rhugonnet@aol.com

 

Correspondant UFOLEP

Correspondant UFOLEP
Tél. : 07.86.61.50.73
E-mail : plaj.lemoine@free.fr

 

LES COULEURS

 

PARTENAIRE EXTRA-SPORTIF

CREDIT MUTUEL PARTHENAY
VELOCITE BRESSUIRE
DECOUX-SPORT POMPAIRE
ETALMOBIL CHATILLON
SAGA AUTOMOBILES PARTHENAY
CARROSSERIE BABEAU BRESSUIRE
MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES PARTHENAY
MELLE CONTROLE TECHNIQUE LEZAY


Président

Jeannick DAUBIGNE
Président du Club
Tél. : 06.79.54.84.73
E-mail : jeannick.daubigne@ac-poitiers.fr
 

SECURITE

Didier CHOLLET
Responsable SECURITE
Tél. : 06.72.43.52.88
E-mail : sarahchollet@hotmail.fr

Secrétaire

Marie Paule CHOLLET
Secrétaire du Club
Tél. : 06.71.36.94.96
E-mail : sarahchollet@hotmail.fr

 

Correspondant FFC

Roger HUGONNET
Correspondant du Club
Tél. : 06.81.89.45.86
E-mail : Rhugonnet@aol.com

LES AUTRES DIRIGEANTS

NOMS PRENOMS N° LICENCES
PINTAUD ANTHONY 50790820030
HUGONNET GENEVIEVE  
REAU ARLETTE  
ECAULT DANIEL 50790820022
PERRON DAVID 50790820127
BERTIN SONIA  
ANDRE PATRICE 50790820080
 

L'ENCADREMENT

NOMS PRENOMS NATURE N° LICENCES
MARTINEAU FABIEN BF1
BF2
50790820085
DIEUMEGARD CLAUDE BF1
BF2
50790820007
PANNETIER VINCENT BF1
BF2
50790820125
HERVE PHILIPPE CADETS 50790820106
MOREAU PHILIPPE ARBITRE NATIONAL 5079082046
HUGONNET ROGER ECOLE DE VELO 50790820008
CHOLLET DIDIER SECURITE 50790820024
LEMOINE LAURENT RESPONSABLE UFOLEP 50790820009
DECOUX ALAIN MOTARD 50790820066
PROUST ROBERT CHAUFFEUR 50790820048
DUPUIS OLIVIER CHAUFFEUR 50790820029