VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
CHATILLON SUR THOUET

3 JANVIER 2015

CHATILLON SUR THOUET CYCLO-CROSS

PUPILLES
  • Sullivan GABORIT
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
PC
  • Steve GABORIT
  • Quentin MORTEAU

4 JANVIER 2015

MACHECOUL CYCLO-CROSS

PUPILLES
  • Sullivan GABORIT

SENIORS
  • Steve GABORIT

18 JANVIER 2015

ST REMY DU VAL  CYCLO-CROSS

PUPILLES
  • Sullivan GABORIT


SENIORS
  • Steve GABORIT

11 JANVIER 2015

ILLIERS COMBRAY CYCLO-CROSS



SENIORS
  • Steve GABORIT

25 JANVIER 2015

BREIL SUR MERIZE CYCLO-CROSS

PUPILLES
  • Sullivan GABORIT

SENIORS
  • Steve GABORIT

1 FEVRIER 2015

SAINT MARS LA BRIERE

PUPILLES
  • Sullivan GABORIT

SENIORS
  • Steve GABORIT

8 FEVRIER 2015

VERNE SUR SEICHE  CYCLO-CROSS

PUPILLES
  • Sullivan GABORIT


SENIORS
  • Steve GABORIT

15 FEVRIER 2015

PANCE

PUPILLES
  • Sullivan GABORIT

SENIORS
  • Steve GABORIT

1er MARS 2015

BEAUMONT EN VERO  PC

  • Steve GABORIT

AYZENAY  PC

  • Willy DUGLEUX
SAINT CHRISTOPHE PC
  • Daniel ECAULT
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Quentin MORTEAU

22 FEVRIER 2015

CHATELLERAULT
2-3-J-PCO
  • Philippe HERVE

8 MARS 2015

GOURGE

2-3-J-PC OPEN
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Henrik SICAUD

PC OPEN-PC-NL
  • Steve GABORIT
  • Quentin MORTEAU
  • Daniel ECAULT
  • Adrien MARTEAU
  • Emilien TAPIN
  • Fabien MARTINEAU
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

15 MARS 2015

SAINT ETIENNE DE MER MORTE
PC
  • Steve GABORIT

21 MARS 2015

CHATEAU RENAULT Ecoles de Vélo

  • Sullivan GABORIT


29 MARS 2015

CHATELLERAULT BREVET ROUTIERS
ECOLES DE VELO

  • Lilian BERNARD
  • Hugo HEMON VIVIER
  • Samuel GILBERT
  • Théo MOREAU
  • Célestin PAILLIER
  • Yann PERRON
  • Florian QUENTEL
  • Anthony RENELLIER
  • Dylan ROUREAU
SAINT CYR EN BOURG
PC
  • Guilllaume AUBINEAU
  • Stève GABORIT
  • Quentin MORTEAU
LA SEGUINIERE
3-J-PCO
  • Philippe HERVE

SAINTE FLORENCE
PC
  • Emilien TAPIN

LA FERRIERE
3-J-PCO
  • Henrik SICAULT

22 MARS 2015



VIVONNE
CADETS
  • Axel GARREAU
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Maxime MOUROT
PC

  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Emilien TAPIN

28 MARS 2015

ANDIGNE Ecoles de Vélo

  • Sullivan GABORIT

SAINT MAURICE LE GIRARD
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE

11 et 12 AVRIL 2015

11 AVRIL

REIGNAC PC
  • Philippe HERVE

REIGNAC CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
12 AVRIL
BRESSUIRE PC
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Quentin MORTEAU
  • Henrik SICAUD

5 - 6 AVRIL 2015

5/04 SAINT VARENT  PC

  • Steve GABORIT
  • Quentin MORTEAU
  • Laurent LEMOINE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Emilien TAPIN

6/04   POITIERS -ECOLES DE VELO
MANCHE CHALLENGE REGIONAL CYCLO-CROSS
  • Sullivan GABORIT

6/04   SAINT FULGENT PC
  • Willy DUGLEUX
6/04  ST AUBIN LA PLAINE  3-J-PC O
  • Henrik SICAUD

1er au 10 MAI 2015

01/05 VERVANT PC
  • Quentin MORTEAU

08/05  Ste FLORENCE-LES ESSARTS

  • Philippe HERVE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

LA ROCHELLE ECOLES DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

COLOMPBERS PC
  • Quentin MORTEAU
09/05 LA ROCHE SUR YON ECOLES DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT
10/05 MAGNE
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Maxime MOUROT
PC
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Henrik SICAUD

TAUXIGNY ECOLES DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

18-19 AVRIL 2015

CHACE

PC
  • Philippe HERVE
SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE
PC OPEN-PC-NL
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Emilien TAPIN
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Axel GARREAU

11-17 MAI 2015


14/05 MELLERAN

3-J-PC O
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Henrik SICAUD
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Maxime MOUROT
SAINTES CHALLENGE REGIONAL ECOLES
  • Sullivan GABORITHenrik SICAUD

17/05 SOUTIERS
CADETS CHAMPIONNAT DÉPARTEMENTAL
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Axel GARREAU
  • Maxime MOUROT
3-J-PCO
  • Philippe HERVE

PC O-PC-UFOLEP-NON LICENCIE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Adrien MARTEAU
  • Laurent LEMOINE
  • Fabien MARTINEAU
  • Amaury LAFOURCADE

24 et 25 MAI 2015

24 MAI

CHALLENGE REGIONAL ECOLES SAINT ANGEAU
  • Sullivan GABORIT

25 MAI
PIERREFITTE PC
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

30 et 31 MAI 2015

31 MAI

TROPHEE REGIONAL ECOLES ROCHEFORT
  • Sullivan GABORIT

30 MAI
POITIERS : CHAMP. REGIONAL PISTE
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Maxime MOUROT

13 et 14 JUIN 2015

13 JUIN 2015
COULONGES THOUARSAIS
PC D1/D2
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
14 JUIN 2015
LA CHAPELLE DES POTS
CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Maxime MOUROT

CHEF BOUTONNE
PC D1/D2

6 et 7 JUIN 2015

7 juin 2015
CHERVES
CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL DES PC
PC D1/D2
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Quentin MORTEAU

CHAUNAY
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
MAZIERES EN MAUGE
2.3.J.PCO
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
PARIGNE L'EVEQUE
ECOLES DE VELO
PUPILLES
  • Sullivan GABORIT

6 juin 2015
CHAMPAGNE LES MARAIS
ECOLES DE VELO
Pupilles: 

20 et 21 JUIN 2015

20 JUIN 2015
NEUVILLE DE POITOU
3.J.PCO
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
20 JUIN 2015
L'ISLE BOUCHARD
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE

21 JUIN 2015
JOUSSE
3.J.PC
  • Philippe HERVE
    21 JUIN 2015
MAULEVRIER
PC

26 au 27 JUIN 2015

26 JUIN 2015
LOUZY
PC
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Steve GABORIT
  • Philippe HERVE
27 JUIN 2015
SABLONCEAUX
3-J-PC
  • Henrik SICAUD

28 JUIN 2015
GRANJEAN
PC
  • Philippe HERVE
    28 JUIN 2015
MARIGNY BRIZAY
PC

4 et 5 JUILLET 2015


LA CHAPELLE BERTRAND
PC
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Steve GABORIT
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Quentin MORTEAU
  • Fabien MARTINEAU
  • Laurent LEMOINE
  • Emilien TAPIN
  • Adrien MARTEAU
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Maxime MOUROT

CHAMPAGNOLES
ECOLES DE VELO

11 au 14 JUILLET 2015

11 JUILLET 2015
VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD
3-J-PC
  • Philippe HERVE
12 JUILLET 2015
SAVIGNY EN VERON
PC
  • Steve GABORIT
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Maxime MOUROT

14 JUILLET 2015
SAINT VARENT
3-J-PC

19 JUILLET 2015

19 JUILLET 2015
LE VERGEROUX
PC
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE

CHAILLAC
ECOLES DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

26 JUILLET 2015

26 JUILLET 2015
LA TOUR ST GELIN
PC
  • Steve GABORIT

SAINTE FOY
PC
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Philippe HERVE
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE

LES EGLISES D'ARGENTEUIL
PC
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

5 au 9 AOUT 2015

5 AOUT 2015
CASTELSARRASIN
PC
  • Steve GABORIT
9 AOUT 2015
ST GERMAIN SUR MOINE
PC

10 au 16 AOUT 2015

10 AOUT 2015
COUTURE D'ARGENSON
3-J-PC
  • Philippe HERVE

15 AOUT 2015
PLASAY
PC
  • Philippe HERVE
USSON DU POITOU
ECOLES DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

 
16 AOUT 2015
MONTREUIL BELAY
PC
  • Steve GABORIT
  • Emilien TAPIN
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
16 AOUT 2015
BERUGES
CADETS

17 au 23 AOUT 2015

19 AOUT 2015
P'TI TPC
ECOLES DE VELO
  • Lilian BERNARD
  • Yann PERRON


23 AOUT 2015
MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE
PC
  • Steve GABORIT

23 AOUT 2015
FOUGERE
PC
  • Emilien TAPIN

24 au 30 AOUT 2015

28 AOUT 2015
CHAUVIGNY
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Maxime MOUROT

29 AOUT 2015
VENDEUVRE
2.3.J.PC
  • Henrik SICAUD
SAINTE PAZANNE
PC
  • Steve GABORIT
ECOLES DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

30 AOUT 2015
SAINT MARTIN DES NOYERS
PC
  • Emilien TAPIN
CHAUNAY
PC
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
MONTFORT
ECOLES DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

31 AOUT au 6 SEPTEMBRE 2015

5 SEPTEMBRE 2015
LA CHAPELLE GAUDIN
CADETS
  • Maxime MOUROT
PC
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

6 SEPTEMBRE 2015
BONNAC LA COTE
CADETS-SELECTION DEPARTEMENTALE 79
  • Nathan HERVE

7 au 13 SEPTEMBRE 2015

12 SEPTEMBRE 2015
ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE
PC
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

13 SEPTEMBRE 2015
LES HERBIERS
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE

14 au 20 SEPTEMBRE 2015

19 SEPTEMBRE 2015
CENON
ECOLE DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

20 SEPTEMBRE 2015
MERAL
PC
  • Steve GABORIT

SAINT SAUVEUR
CADETS
  • Nathan HERVE

MONTREUIL BELAY
PC

21 au 27 SEPTEMBRE 2015

26 SEPTEMBRE 2015
NANTEUIL
PC
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Henrik SICAUD
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

27 SEPTEMBRE 2015
ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS
ECOLE DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT
CYCLOCROSS

28 SEPTEMBRE au 4 OCTOBRE 2015

3/10/ 2015
CHAMBRAY
Benjamin
  • Sullivan GABORIT

4/10/ 2015
MONNAIE
CYCLOCROSS
  • Steve GABORIT
BUSSAC
Cadets
  • Nathan HERVE
PC
  • Emilien TAPIN

SAINT LAURENT SUR SEVRE
3.J.PC

5 au 11 OCTOBRE 2015

10/10/ 2015
BONNEUVRE
CYCLOCROSS
PC
  • Steve GABORIT
ECOLE DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

11/10/2015
MACHECOUL
ECOLE DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT
CYCLOCROSS

23 au 29 NOVEMBRE 2015

28/11/ 2015
CHATELLERAULT
CYCLOCROSS
TOUTES
  • Steve GABORIT
  • Nathan HERVE
ECOLE DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT

29/11/2015
TOURS
CYCLOCROSS
ECOLE DE VELO
  • Sullivan GABORIT
PC