VÉLO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
79200 CHÂTILLON SUR THOUET
/
06.81.89.45.86

Co-Président

Philippe MOREAU
Président du Club


Tél. : 06.88.39.30.65
E-mail : moreau.philippe8@gmail.com

 

TRESORIER

Roger HUGONNET
Trésorier


Tél : 06.81.89.45.86
E-mail : Rhugonnet@aol.com

Co-Président

Jeannick DAUBIGNE
Président du Club


Tél. : 06.79.54.84.73
E-mail : jeannick.daubigne@ac-poitiers.fr

 

Vice Président DELEGUE SECURITE

Didier CHOLLET

Délégué Sécurité


Tél. : 06.72.43.52.88
E-mail : sarahchollet@hotmail.fr

Secrétaire

Marie Paule CHOLLET

Secrétaire du Club


Tél. : 06.71.36.94.96
E-mail : sarahchollet@hotmail.fr

 

Correspondant

Roger HUGONNET
Correspondant du Club


Tél. : 06.81.89.45.86
E-mail : Rhugonnet@aol.com

 

Correspondant UFOLEP

Correspondant UFOLEP
Tél. : 07.86.61.50.73
E-mail : plaj.lemoine@free.fr

LES AUTRES DIRIGEANTS

NOMS PRENOMS N° LICENCES
HUGONNET GENEVIEVE  
ECAULT DANIEL 50790820022
PERRON DAVID 50790820127
BERTIN SONIA  
ANDRE PATRICE 50790820080

PARTENAIRE EXTRA-SPORTIF

CREDIT MUTUEL PARTHENAY
GROUPAMA ASSURANCES PARTHENAY
VELOCITE BRESSUIRE
DECOUX-SPORT POMPAIRE
ETALMOBIL CHATILLON
SAGA AUTOMOBILES PEUGEOTPARTHENAY
CARROSSERIE BABEAU BRESSUIRE
MUTUELLE DE POITIERS ASSURANCES PARTHENAY
MELLE CONTROLE TECHNIQUE LEZAY
VIVAL MOREAU Sylvie GOURGE
SELARL Céline METAIS ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE
ARTIS SARL DERVAL


LES COULEURS

L'ENCADREMENT

NOMS PRENOMS NATURE N° LICENCES
MARTINEAU FABIEN BF1
BF2
50790820085
DIEUMEGARD CLAUDE BF1
BF2
50790820007
PANNETIER VINCENT BF1
BF2
50790820125
HERVE PHILIPPE CADETS 50790820106
MOREAU PHILIPPE ARBITRE NATIONAL 5079082046
HUGONNET
DAUBIGNE
ROGER
JEANNICK
ECOLE DE VELO 50790820008
CHOLLET DIDIER SECURITE 50790820024
LEMOINE LAURENT RESPONSABLE UFOLEP 50790820009
DECOUX ALAIN MOTARD 50790820066
PROUST ROBERT CHAUFFEUR 50790820048
DUPUIS OLIVIER CHAUFFEUR 50790820029
CHOLLET
PINTAUD
BABEAU
MariePaule
Antony
David


PSC1
 
       
       
 

LICENCIES FFC 2019

NOM PRENOM GENRE N° LICENCE
JOZEAU Titouan J/PUP 1 50790820061
BABEAU Axel J/PUP 2 50790820056
ANDRE Matéo J/PUP 2 50790820076
BARANGER Elioth J/PUP 2 5079082
MARTEAU François J/PUP 2  
VALLADE Thomas J/PUP 2  
CATEAU Nathan J/BENJ 1 50790820120
PINEAU Louison J/BENJ 1 50790820062
GRELLIER Elie J/BENJ 1 50790820124
BRUNET Elie J/BENJ 1  
SIMONNEAU Miloslav J/BENJ 1  
LENFLE Melvin J/MIN 1 50790820118
JOS Angèle J/MIN 1 20790820072
BERNARD Lilian J/MIN 1 50790820099
PERRON Yann J/MIN 1 50790820027
GILBERT Samuel J/MIN 1 50790820033
QUENTEL Florian J/MIN 1 50790820035
TROUCHON Enzo J/MIN 2 50790820129
SOULARD Silouane J/MIN 2 50790820131
VERGNAUD Nino J/MIN 2  
MORTEAU