VÉLO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
79200 CHÂTILLON SUR THOUET
/
06.81.89.45.86

24 FEVRIER 2013

CHATELLERAULT

2-3-J
  • Amaury LAFOURCADE

3 MARS 2013

10 MARS 2013

VIVONNE
CADETS
  • Théo MURAT
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
CHALLANS
CADETS
  • Quentin MORTEAU

CHATELLERAULT
JUNIORS
  • Amaury LAFOURCADE

16 MARS 2013

SAINT LAURS
2-3-J-PCO
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

24 MARS 2013

SAUMUR
CADETS
  • Théo MURAT
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
GOURGE
2-3-J-PC OPEN
  • Philippe HERVE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

PCOPEN-PC-UFOLEP-NON LICENCIES
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guenaêl GUEDON

17 MARS 2013

SAINT MAURICE LE GIRARD (85)

CADETS :
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
  • Théo MURAT

31 MARS 2013

SAINT VARENT
2-3-J-PC OPEN

  • Guillaume AUBINEAU

SAINT VARENT
PC
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guénaël GUEDON
  • Laurent LEMOINE
  • Fabien MARTINEAU

CHALONNE SUR LOIRE
CADETS
  • Théo MURAT

MOUTIER LES MAUXFAITS
CADETS
  • Quentin MORTEAU

ORLUT
CADETS
  • Corentin DAMBRINE

30 MARS 2013

CHATELLERAULT "BREVETS ROUTIERS"
POUSSINS
  • Dylan ROUREAU
  • Lilian BERNARD
PUPILLES
  • Tom MORTEAU
  • Louca LEDON

1er AVRIL 2013

SAINT FULGENT
CADETS
  • Théo MURAT
  • Quentin MORTEAU

PC
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guénaël GUEON

7 AVRIL 2013

CHATILLON SUR THOUET

PC OPEN-PC-UFOLEP-NL
1ere Catégorie
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guénaël GUEDON
3eme Catégorie
  • Fabien MARTINEAU
  • Laurent LEMOINE
4eme Catégorie
  • Jean Charles BARREAU
LE VERGEROUX
CADETS
  • Théo MURAT
MONTMORILLON
CADETS
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX
2-3-J
  • Amaury LAFOURCADE

6 AVRIL 2013

PISTE VELODROME POITIERS
CADETS
  • Corentin DAMBRINE

14 AVRIL

PALLUAU
PC
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guénaël GUEDON

INTERREGION CADETS
MONTS SUR GUESNES
SELECTION DEPARTEMENTALE

  • Corentin DAMBRINE
  • Théo MURAT
  • Quentin MORTEAU

LA BERNARD BOURREAU
CYCLOSPORTIVE

GRAND CIRCUIT
Philippe HERVE
Guillaume AUBINEAU

PETIT CIRCUIT
  • Romain CHOLLET
  • Régis NELLIAS
  • Laurent LEMOINE
  • Fabien MARTINEAU

du 16 au 18 AVRIL

STAGE DEPARTEMENTAL PISTE à POITIERS
  • Quentin MORTEAU

21 AVRIL

MONGUYON
NATIONALE JUNIORS
  • Amaury LAFOURCADE

SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE
MINIMES
  • Axel GARREAU
CADETS
  • Théo MURAT
  • Quentin MORTEAU
PC
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Laurent LEMOINE
  • Fabien MARTINEAU
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guénaël GUEDON
SAINT GEORGES DES BAILLARGEAUX
3-J-PC
  • Romain CHOLLET
  • Cyril GUYONNEAU

28 AVRIL

CHAMPAGNE LES MARAIS
CADETS
  • Quentin MORTEAU
  • Théo MURAT

MONGAME
CADETS
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
PC OPEN-PC
  • Romain CHOLLET
  • Cyril GUYONNAUD

FOUGERé
PC
  • Laurent LEMOINE

BRESSUIRE
PC
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guénaël GUEDON
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Philippe HERVE

du 23 AVRIL au 25 AVRIL

STAGE REGIONAL "PISTE" à LA ROCHELLE
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
  • Quentin MORTEAU
  • Théo MURAT

8 MAI

SAINTE FLORENCE-LES ESSARTS
3-J-PCO
  • Philippe HERVE
LES ESSARTS
MINIMES
  • Nathan HERVE
COLOMBIERS
CADETS
  • Quentin MORTEAU
  • Corentin DAMBRINE

5 MAI

BRESSUIRE
PC OPEN-PC
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guénaël GUEDON
  • Laurent LEMOINE
  • Guillaume AUBINEAU
  • Philippe HERVE
MINIMES
  • Nathan HERVE
  • Axelk GARREAU
CARQUEFOU
CADETS
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
ASNIERE SUR NOUERE
CADETS
  • Quentin MORTEAU

9 MAI

MELLERAN
CADETS
  • Corentin DAMBRINE
  • Théo MURAT
TRAVERSAIS
3-J-PC O
  • Romain CHOLLET
  • Cyril GUYONNAUD

12 MAI

AIZENAY
PC
  • Willy DUGLEUX
  • Guenaël GUEDON

  • CADETS
  • Theo MURAT
  • Quentin MORTEAU